+91 - 9822467690
Welcome Guest
Login
|
Register
Menu
Home
About Us
Achievers
Student Corner
Gallery
Contact Us
Courses Offered
X Class (Higher English)
Maths
English
Science
Hindi
Marathi
History
Geography
X Class (Lower English)
Maths
English
Science
Hindi
Marathi
History
Geography
X Class (Hindi)
Maths
English
X Class (Marathi)
Maths
English
XI - XII Science (English)
Maths
English
Physics
Chemistry
Biology
Electronics
Computer Science
Hindi/Marathi
JEE (English)
Maths
Physics
Chemistry
Biology
NEET (English)
Maths
Physics
Chemistry
Biology
IX (Lower English)
Maths
English
Science
IX (Higher English)
Maths
English
Science
IX (CBSE)
Maths
English
Science
S. St
X Class (CBSE)
Maths
English
Science
S. St
XII English (English)
English
G (English)
Maths
English
Physics
Chemistry
Biology
Computer Science
Hindi/Marathi
IX (English)
Maths
English
Science
X Class (English)
Hindi
Marathi
History
Geography
X All Subject (Higher English)
Maths
English
Science
Hindi
Marathi
History
Geography
IX + X (Higher English)
Maths
English
Science
IX + X (Lower English)
Maths
English
Science
IX + X (English)
Maths
English
Science
IX + X (CBSE)
Maths
English
Science
S. St
Topper Students
DHANASHREE BARAPATRE
Unit Test (Physics)
20.00 / 20.00 (100%)
26/03/2024
MAHEK DEKATE
Test Series (Maths)
20.00 / 20.00 (100%)
05/03/2024
MAHIMA MOHADIKAR
Test Series (Chemistry)
40.00 / 40.00 (100%)
01/03/2024
NISHU CHANDEKAR
Unit Test (Physics)
20.00 / 20.00 (100%)
26/03/2024
SAMIR RAUT
Unit Test (Physics)
20.00 / 20.00 (100%)
17/03/2024
SUSHMITA SONKUSARE
Unit Test (Physics)
20.00 / 20.00 (100%)
17/03/2024
DHANASHREE BARAPATRE
Test Series (Maths)
20.00 / 20.00 (100%)
04/03/2024
MINAL WAGHADE
Unit Test (Physics)
20.00 / 20.00 (100%)
17/03/2024
YASH KAWLE
Unit Test (Physics)
20.00 / 20.00 (100%)
17/03/2024
TRUPTI KAWALE
Unit Test (Physics)
20.00 / 20.00 (100%)
26/03/2024
Birthday Wish
FAIZAN AKBANI
19 April 2001
ANIKET JAUNJAL
19 April 2002
PRAJAKTA LUTE
20 April 2001
JUHI KOLHE
18 April 2001
SUVIDHA HEDAU
20 April 2000
SAGAR SARODE
21 April 2000
PINKY KUMBHARE
19 April 1999
DEVANAND PARATE
18 April 2001
RISHABH MURKUTE
18 April 2002
NAMRATA YENURKAR
19 April 2003
SUSHANT MOHADIKAR
19 April 2003
YOGESHWARI GUMGAONKAR
20 April 2003
MANSI DEOGHARE
18 April 2003
CHATRAPAL VERMA
20 April 2004
RASHMI KHAPRE
20 April 2003
SAHIL PURI
19 April 2001
FAHAD KHAN
19 April 2004
YASH PALWE
20 April 2003
AMISHA PARATE
21 April 2004
ROHIT NIMJE
21 April 2004
SEJAL GAYDHANE
21 April 2003
SOHEL SHEIKH
19 April 2004
MOHAMMAD VIRANI
19 April 2001
YUVRAJ NIKHADE
20 April 2003
VANSH WAGHULKAR
21 April 2004
AMISHA PARATE
21 April 2004
NIKHIL SARODE
21 April 2004
HARSHAL UMREDKAR
20 April 2004
TAHURA AKBANI
20 April 2004
BHARAGAVI MADEWAR
20 April 2006
RUPALI PAUNIKAR
18 April 2006
DIKSHA PATIL
20 April 2003
NAMRATA HINDARIYA
18 April 2006
SAMIKSHA WAGHMARE
21 April 2005
ISHAN RAUT
19 April 2007
VAISHNAVI ARVIKAR
21 April 2007
SONALI BAWANKAR
21 April 2009
RAJ BHUTE
20 April 2008
AKANSHA PATIL
18 April 2007
VEDANT KODARLIKAR
19 April 2010
SUBHASHREE SAU
19 April 2009
Thought of the day
"\"Winner never rest restless never win\" " -
GC
Notification
No New Notifications
Achievers
Topper in X class
Namrata Khapadgadiya
99.00 %
Gopal Shahu
96.00 %
Pranav Dhakate
96.00 %
Prajwal Nimje
95.00 %
Himanshu Kesharwani
93.00 %
Harsh Chandekar
92.00 %
Yashshri Paunikar
92.00 %
Priyanka Jichkar
91.00 %
Tanishk Patil
91.00 %
Sneha Gurnani
91.00 %
Contact Us
Namdev Nagar, Near Kawarapeth Rly Crossing, Old Kampte Road Nagpur - 17
9822467690
akgawandeclasses@gmail.com
Google Map
( Click Here )